Watch TASUKETSU -Fate of the Majority- online free on kissanime

TASUKETSU -Fate of the Majority-

Other name: 多数欠, タスウケツ

Genres: Action, Mystery, Thriller

Date aired: Jul 03, 2024

Status: Ongoing

Views: 28,636

Bookmark

Summary:

A student finds himself in a game of survival as half of the human population disappears each night!

Hot on KissAnime:

All TASUKETSU -Fate of the Majority- Episodes

Next episode countdown (estimated - may be wrong):

Comments about TASUKETSU -Fate of the Majority-

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
TASUKETSU -Fate of the Majority-
587 VOTES
KissAnime Discord
kissanime discord
This page looks better in the app